Abyssinian Oil Refined

 

 

 

Other Name : Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil

 

Description : clear yellow liquid

 

Functional Category :

  • Skin care : promotes smooth, supple skin & aides in removing wrinkles

  • Hair care : improve manageability, shine, moisturisation & protect against irritants

 

"Abyssinian oil is an ultra light oil. It is easily absorbed and does not leave a sticky or greasy feeling behindIt is stable against heat breakdown and is highly resistant to oxidation. It is non-GMO derived".

 

Abyssinian Oil (Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil)

Want to create a domain with your own choice? Click here.