Canola Oil Food Grade

 

 

 

Other Name : Brassica campestris oleifera oil, Rapeseed Oil, Olus Oil

 

Description : light yellow clear liquid

 

Applications : skin care

 

"Used as a slow spreading emollient in skin care with high stability & low cloud point. Offers luxurious and long lasting feel.

It is rich in omega-3, omega-6 and omega-9 fatty acids."

Canola Oil

Want to create a domain with your own choice? Click here.