There are no items in this list

Please reload

Lettuce Oil

 

 

 

Other Name : Lactuca sativa leaf & seed oil, Minyak Selada

 

Description : pale yellow, clear liquid

 

Functional Categoryantioxidant, anti-inflammatory, emollient, soothing, relaxing, protection against UV rays & pollution, stimulates hair growth & prevents hair fall

 

Applicationsblending massage oil, cosmetics, skin care, soaps

Lettuce Oil

Want to create a domain with your own choice? Click here.