Macadamia Oil Glycereth-8 Esters

 

 

 

Packing : in 20 kg net jerrycan, or repack (minimum 100 ml)

 

Description : pale yellow, clear liquid

 

Other name : Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil

 

Functional Category : water-soluble emollient, moisturizer

 

Applications : hair care & skin care formulations

 

 

 

Rich in Palmitoleic Acid
Good foaming properties
Excellent
sensorial effect with

a protective action on hair and skin

Macadamia Oil Water Soluble

Want to create a domain with your own choice? Click here.